Bath mats
Buy Premium Anti-Slip Bath Mats Online in India
Step into comfort and safety with Homecrown’s premium anti-slip bath mats—the perfect choice for bathroom mats, cotton bath mats, and absorbent bath mats in India. Designed for softness, durability, and everyday use, these bath mats enhance both safety and style in your bathroom.
Choose from a wide range of modern designs and colours to match your bathroom décor.
✅ Anti-slip rubber backing for maximum safety
✅ Soft, thick & highly absorbent cotton fabric
✅ Available in geometric, floral, striped & reversible designs
✅ Easy machine wash & quick drying
✅ Standard size 40x60 cm – fits all bathrooms
✅ Multiple colour options to suit every space
Perfect for bathrooms, wash areas, and shower spaces, these bath mats provide comfort, grip, and quick absorption for daily use.
Upgrade your bathroom experience with Homecrown bath mats—premium quality at the best price in India.
-
Homecrown Geometric Design Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Multi)
Introducing Homecrown Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm, Multicolor) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Enhance the comfort and style of your bathroom with the Homecrown Cotton Bathmat. This versatile bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, offers the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics, making it...- ₹ 329.00
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 329.00
58% OFF -
Homecrown Flower Design Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Blue)
Introducing Homecrown Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Add a touch of elegance and comfort to your bathroom with the Homecrown Cotton Bathmat. This stylish bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, features an attractive and modern design, making it a...- ₹ 329.00
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 329.00
58% OFF -
Homecrown Floral Design Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Brown)
Introducing Homecrown Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm, Brown) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Enhance the comfort and style of your bathroom with the Homecrown Cotton Bathmat. This versatile bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, offers the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics, making it...- ₹ 299.00
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 299.00
62% OFF -
Homecrown Heart Design Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Black)
Introducing Homecrown Heart Design Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm, Black) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Add a touch of elegance and comfort to your bathroom with the Homecrown Heart Design Cotton Bathmat. This stylish bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, features a charming heart...- ₹ 329.00
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 329.00
58% OFF -
Homecrown Flower Design Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Brown)
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 329.00
58% OFF -
Homecrown Geometric Design Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Blue)
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 329.00
58% OFF -
Homecrown Rubber Backing Geometric Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Brown)
Introducing Homecrown Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Add a touch of elegance and comfort to your bathroom with the Homecrown Cotton Bathmat. This stylish bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, features an attractive and modern design, making it a...- ₹ 359.00
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF -
Homecrown Rubber Backing Geometric Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Grey)
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF -
Homecrown Rubber Backing Geometric Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Blue)
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF -
Homecrown Rubber Backing Geometric Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Red)
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF -
Homecrown Reversible Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Blue)
Introducing Homecrown Reversible Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm, Blue) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Enhance the comfort and style of your bathroom with the Homecrown Reversible Cotton Bathmat. This versatile bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, offers the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics,...- ₹ 359.00
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF -
Homecrown Striped Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Brown)
-
₹ 799.00 - ₹ 299.00
62% OFF -
Homecrown Rubber Backing Geometric Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, D Grey)
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF -
Homecrown Reversible Cotton Bathmat- (40 X 60cm, Red)
Introducing Homecrown Reversible Cotton Bathmat (40 x 60 cm, Red) Elevate Your Bathroom Décor Enhance the comfort and style of your bathroom with the Homecrown Reversible Cotton Bathmat. This versatile bathmat, measuring 40 x 60 cm, offers the perfect blend of functionality and aesthetics,...- ₹ 359.00
-
₹ 899.00 - ₹ 359.00
60% OFF